LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
09.00 - 10.00 Step Aerobic09.30 - 10.20
Miruna
Spinning09.00 - 09.50
Bogdan
Step Aerobic09.30 - 10.20
Miruna
Spinning09.00 - 09.50
Bogdan
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 GPT17.00 - 17.50GPT17.00 - 17.50GPT17.00 - 17.50GPT17.00 - 17.50
18.00 - 19.00 GPT18.00 - 18.50

Kangoo Jumps18.00 - 18.50
Luciana


Spinning18.30 - 19.20
Bogdan


Aerobic19.00 - 19.50
Luciana


Spinning19.30 - 20.20
Razvan


YogaLates20.00 - 20.50
Miruna
GPT18.00 - 18.50

Spinning18.00 - 18.50
Bogdan


Aerobic18.00 - 18.50
Luciana
GPT18.00 - 18.50

Kangoo Jumps18.00 - 18.50
Luciana


Spinning18.30 - 19.20
Bogdan


Aerobic19.00 - 19.50
Luciana


Spinning19.30 - 20.20
Razvan


YogaLates20.00 - 20.50
Miruna
GPT18.00 - 18.50

Spinning18.00 - 18.50
Bogdan


Aerobic18.00 - 18.50
Luciana
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 19.50
Luciana
Zumba19.00 - 19.50
Luciana
20.00 - 21.00 Body Pump20.00 - 20.50
Andrei Dudu
Body Pump20.00 - 20.50
Andrei Dudu
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Marti

Miercuri

Joi

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
09.00 - 10.00 Step Aerobic09.30 - 10.20
Miruna
Step Aerobic09.30 - 10.20
Miruna
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Miercuri

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
17.00 - 18.00 GPT17.00 - 17.50GPT17.00 - 17.50GPT17.00 - 17.50GPT17.00 - 17.50
18.00 - 19.00 GPT18.00 - 18.50GPT18.00 - 18.50GPT18.00 - 18.50GPT18.00 - 18.50
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Marti

Miercuri

Joi

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
18.00 - 19.00 Kangoo Jumps18.00 - 18.50
Luciana
Kangoo Jumps18.00 - 18.50
Luciana
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Miercuri

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning09.00 - 09.50
Bogdan
Spinning09.00 - 09.50
Bogdan
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning18.30 - 19.20
Bogdan


Spinning19.30 - 20.20
Razvan
Spinning18.00 - 18.50
Bogdan
Spinning18.30 - 19.20
Bogdan


Spinning19.30 - 20.20
Razvan
Spinning18.00 - 18.50
Bogdan
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Marti

Miercuri

Joi

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
18.00 - 19.00 Aerobic18.00 - 18.50
Luciana
Aerobic18.00 - 18.50
Luciana
19.00 - 20.00 Aerobic19.00 - 19.50
Luciana
Aerobic19.00 - 19.50
Luciana
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Marti

Miercuri

Joi

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
20.00 - 21.00 YogaLates20.00 - 20.50
Miruna
YogaLates20.00 - 20.50
Miruna
Click on the class name to get additional info

Luni

Miercuri

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 19.50
Luciana
Zumba19.00 - 19.50
Luciana
Click on the class name to get additional info

Marti

Joi

LUNI MARTI MIERCURI JOI VINERI SAMBATA DUMINICA
20.00 - 21.00 Body Pump20.00 - 20.50
Andrei Dudu
Body Pump20.00 - 20.50
Andrei Dudu
Click on the class name to get additional info

Marti

Joi